Welcome! Join free or Sign In

XSign in by: Email Mobile

Popular clothing store hangers hanger hand painted non-slip men's plastic hanger wholesale 中文版|
Popular clothing store hangers hanger hand painted non-slip men's plastic hanger wholesale Popular clothing store hangers hanger hand painted non-slip men's plastic hanger wholesale Popular clothing store hangers hanger hand painted non-slip men's plastic hanger wholesale
QR code
[Scan the QR code, view in your mobilephone.]
  • Updated: 2019-04-11 10:50
  • Material: plastic origin: Yiwu product time to market: 2013 winter type: hanger color: green | red | yellow | blue application: suits, underwear, ties, trousers, dresses, shirts, the GM brand: hillo applicable scenario: hanger, pants rack, tie rack
EXW Price:
10pcs ~500pcs   ¥ 1.90 /pc
501pcs ~999pcs   ¥ 1.70 /pc
Above 1000pcs   ¥ 1.50 /pc
Price above includes all cost to deliver in Yiwu only
Send Inquiry
Yiwugo Prime Member Service
Material: plastic Origin: Yiwu Time to market: the winter of 2013
Product category: hangers Color: red | yellow | blue green | Scope of application: suits, underwear, ties, trousers, dresses, shirts, General
Brand: hillo Application scenario: hanger, pants rack, tie rack
2.20 Shipped989
2.00 Sold2084
7.20 Sold1065
17.20 Sold289
8.00 Sold9616
6.50 Sold3996pieces
6.20 Sold9060
6.20 Sold2923

All our pictures are pictures of the goods, is sure that goods as they are, so you get the goods consistent with merchandise you see online, business is about integrity, product range, are factory outlets, have their own factories, can ensure that the product is cheap, and you can rest assured to purchase

Product weight: 72 g

Packing: OPP bag

Piece number: 240

Product material: plastic

Dimensions: 42*21CM

Color: pink, yellow, blue, green


Restaurant is located in the international trade City District 4, Gate 2, 11/f, 75th Street 35015, contact: Liang Zhi, Tel: 13085664696,0579-85587929

QQ:867036678












Undefined

Undefined

Undefined

Undefined

Undefined

Undefined
QQ picture 20140723102006

QQ picture 20140723103233

QQ picture 20140723102010

QQ picture 20140723102002

QQ picture 20140723101957

QQ picture 20140517112451

QQ picture 20140518095058



On sale

This company all products shipping Shi are has specialist for repeatedly check, for products itself does has quality problem of, please in received goods 7 days within (to sign time for associate) will problem feedback to we sale Hou, we will on you reflect of problem for registration, stay Pro of has quality problem products cumulative to must number Hou, with logistics sent back replacement, freight conceit! Sent back the quality of the products in question on the enclosed list of goods and the shipper's information, request product used, packaging intact, or it will not be returned! We will kiss when the order is sent. When goods, logistics, logistics is required to pay

Guangdong province xinlong hardware daily necessities
Main Products: Hangers, clothing rack, Velvet hanger, dipping racks, plastic hangers, wooden hangers, trouser clips, bathroom shelves, bins, hooks, drying racks, scarf racks, glass rack wine racks
Contacts: 梁芝
Mobile: 18957991729
E-mail: 867036678@qq.com
WeChat: rose867036678
Address: 35341, 8 Street, 2F, 81 Gate, C1-International Trade Mart (District 4),Yiwu,China
©2018 Yiwugo.com All rights reserved.
Finding high quality products in Yiwu China, Yiwu China Commodity Market (Yiwu wholesale market), the World's Largest Commodities Trading Center Online.
TEL: +86-579-81530000 FAX: 86-579-85188202

TOP