Welcome! Join free or Sign In

XSign in by: Email Mobile

Zhejiang Ningbo transparent acrylic resin Wedding Chair bamboo chair color transparent chair 中文版
Zhejiang Ningbo transparent acrylic resin Wedding Chair bamboo chair color transparent chair Zhejiang Ningbo transparent acrylic resin Wedding Chair bamboo chair color transparent chair Zhejiang Ningbo transparent acrylic resin Wedding Chair bamboo chair color transparent chair Zhejiang Ningbo transparent acrylic resin Wedding Chair bamboo chair color transparent chair
QR code
[Scan the QR code, view in your mobilephone.]
  • Updated: 2019-04-12 10:48
  • Description: transparent bamboo specifications: 420 (D) *460 (SH) *920 (H) mm material: 1) PC framework 32mmx32mm 2) can be stacked and packaging, transport costs more. 3) packaging materials using advanced carton, solid appearance and damaged protection during transportation. 4) all parts of screws strong, beautiful. If you need the number above 1000, welcome to receive your price
EXW Price:
Above 50pcs   ¥ 145.00 /pc
Price above includes all cost to deliver in Yiwu only
Inquiry Basket Send Inquiry
Contact
Yiwu Shiyu Hotel Supplies Co., Ltd.
Main Products: Hotel furniture, hotel chairs, dining tables and chairs, glass turntables, tablecloths, chair covers,
Contacts: li jianjun
Mobile: 86-15868949732
E-mail: 1178196503@qq.com
WeChat: L1178196503
Address: 21148 , 2 F, Yiwu Production Material Market.
Address: Jinhua Bailongqiao Town

2570950524_1568741225

Undefined

Undefined

Undefined

Undefined

IMG_20151125_093225 IMG_20151125_093242

IMG_20151125_093359

IMG_20151125_093407

IMG_20151125_093417

IMG_20151125_093520

IMG_20151125_093532

IMG_20151125_093542

IMG_20151125_093609

IMG_20151125_093444

1262520035_1948709622

1165397328_1948709622

1073612581_1948709622

2116148174_1716841547

2116148176_1716841547

1873617271_1716841547

1873617248_1716841547

2433090313_1190871088 (1)

QQ picture 20151205100808

QQ picture 20151205100845

QQ picture 20151205100904

QQ picture 20160229120624

QQ picture 20160229120641

QQ picture 20160229120646

Undefined


features:

PC products, heat resistant and acid-base properties, not because of years of sun and rain, and yellowing and hydrolysis phenomenon.
long life, compared with other materials, life is 3 years.
transparency is good, can reach more than 92%.
soft high toughness, strong impact resistance, is sixteen times that of ordinary glass.

light, half light than ordinary glass, buildings and small load support.

gorgeous color, high brightness, is not comparable to other materials.

plasticity, shape change, easy molding.

Recyclable high rate of recognition for the increasing awareness of environmental protection.

convenient maintenance, easy to clean, clean or natural water, soap and a soft cloth to scrub.

Details: chair

material: transparent PC resin (Ya Keli)

color: A transparent variety of colors to choose from, there is always a right for you.

with cushion: zipper, easy unpick and wash, designdiverse, customized according to the needs.

advantage: anti UV, anti radiation, do not fade, lightweight, easy to clean, high-end fashion.

application environment: suitable for the size of the wedding, party, party, party and other activities, but also indoor meeting, Home Furnishing preferred.

packing: in order to save the transportation cost, the general types of products for disassembly carton packaging, 4pcs/carton, very simple and easy to assemble.

features: removable, can be assembled, space saving, cost saving

material: PC, the whole structure of resin

specifications: 42X46X92CM

weight: 5KGS

< P style=9


QQ: 1178196503

e-mail: shiyufurniture@hotmail.com

URL: www.jh-sy.com



©2022 Yiwugo.com All rights reserved.
Finding high quality products in Yiwu China, Yiwu China Commodity Market (Yiwu wholesale market), the World's Largest Commodities Trading Center Online.
TEL: +86-579-81530000 FAX: 86-579-85188202 网站备案号:浙ICP备15028362号-7

TOP

Items have been added to the Inquiry Basket

There are 8 items in the inquiry basket

Continue shopping Send Inquiry